Nama - nama Calon Peserta Pelatihan AMT yang lulus Seleksi Administrasi




1.       Efda Yeni Rahman, S.Pt    : Padang

2.       Agus Salim, S.Pt                   : Padang

3.       Ilmai Wendri, S. Pt              : Padang

4.       Dino Eka Putra, S.Pt           : Pessel

5.       Bayu Muhari Kurniawan S.Pt : Pessel

6.       Olivia, S.Pt                            : Padang

7.       Novarita, S.Pt                       : Solsel

8.       Lilis Suriati, S. Pt                  : P. Pariaman

9.       Aulia Rahman, S.Pt            : P. Pariaman

10.    Anton Ahmad Muzaky, S. Pt : Payakumbuh

11.    Effi Mukhdi, S.Pt                 : P. Pariaman

12.    Nofriadil, S.Pt                       : Padang

13.    Joni Afdal, S. Pt                   : Pd. Panjang

14.    Nova Yulia, S. Pt                 : Dharmasraya

15.    Riza Yendra, S.Pt                 : Agam

16.    Irda Hayati, S. Pt                 : Padang

17.    Rikal Primajaya, S. Pt        : 50 Kota

18.    Imelda Siska, S.Pt               : Sawahlunto

19.    Yurnita Farina, S.Pt             : Pes.Selatan

20.    Srivika Irawati, S.Pt            : Pes.Selatan

21.    Lisa Khairanti                      : Pes.Selatan

22.    Vivi Misraini, S.Pt                : Pes.Selatan

23.    Syafaruddin, S.Pt                 : P. Pariaman

24.    Fakhrul Reza, S Pt               : Padang

25.    Syasminda Oktorima, S.Pt : Padang

26.    Isnadi Wardana, S.Pt          : Padang

27.    Mira Sartika, S. Pt               : Padang

28.    Mardha Tillah, S. Pt            : Padang

29.    Silvia Tanjung, S. Pt            : 50 Kota

30.    Arnovendi, S. Pt                   : Padang

31.    Novika Hendra, A.Md        : Tnh. Datar

32.    Dofri, S. Pt,                            : Padang

33.    Yone Yulia Sari, S. Pt          : 50 Kota

34.    Enda Dihati, S.Pt                 : Padang

35.    Boby Satria, S.Pt                 : 50 Kota

36.    Rahma Dewi, S.Pt               : Padang

37.    Sopiati, S.Pt                          : 50 Kota

38.    Ilham Masper, S.Pt             : Kab. Solok

39.    Harni Daniati, S.Pt              : Padang

40.    Vivo Zilvianita, S.Pt            : Padang

41.    Metra Putri Yani, S.Pt         : Sawahlunto

42.    Sari Wahdini, S.Pt                : Sawahlunto

43.    Wati Sartika Dewi, S.Pt      : Padang

44.    Marnofi Hendri                    : Kab. Solok

45.    Sumitri, S. Pt                         : Agam

46.    Januar Arifin, S.Pt                : Bukittinggi

47.    Taufiq  Azhari, S.Pt              :
Bukittinggi

48.    Rahmatul Yulia, S. Pt           : Padang

49.    Valna Rizki, S.Pt                    : Padang

50.    Adi Hermanto, S. Pt             : Dharmasraya

51.    Syahrudi, S. Pt                      : Sijunjung

52.    Dodi Saputra, S.Pt               :
Sijunjung

53.    Malikil Kudus Susalam,S.Pt : P.
Pariaman

54.    Roza Mailina, S.Pt              : Padang

55.    Hanny Kurnia Lestari, S.Pt: Padang

56.    Ona Sefrianti, S. Pt              : Padang

57.    Febrisa Nofika Sari, S.Pt    : Kab. Solok

58.    Reni Revolinda, S. Pt          : Kab. Solok

59.    Junaidi Amri, S.Pt                : Pesel

60.    Meliarida, S. Pt                     : Pasbar

61.    Fery Yunirwan, S.Pt            : Pasbar

62.    Ade Putra Nando, S.Pt        : Agam

63.    Irham Azizi, S.Pt                  : Pdg.Panjang

64.    Rabin, S.Pt                            : P. Pariaman

65.    Edo Putra, S.Pt                     : Agam

66.    Taufik Aski, S.Pt                  : Pd.Pariaman

67.    Arvid Ardi, S.Pt                    : Padang

68.    Shabri Khalil Fadela, S.Pt  : Padang

69.    Trisnawati Chamal, S. Pt   : Padang

70.    Ferdian Saputra, S.Pt          : Tnh. Datar

71.    Eka Putra, S.Pt                     : Padang

72.    Bobby Yendika, S.Pt          : Padang

73.    Katrian Dinasil Sari, A. Md: 50 Kota

74.    Karsi, A.Md                          : Payakumbuh

75.    Irvan Efendi                         : 50 Kota

76.    Melliza Dian Putri, A.Md   : 50 Kota

77.    Hasinah, S.Pt                        : Solok Selatan

78.    Karlina Ahzarni, S.Pt          : Agam

79.    Desi Afrianis, S.Pt                : Tanah Datar

80.    Erist Ramadhoniaty, S.Pt  : Tanah Datar